MACRO MEALS IS A LOCAL LAS VEGAS COMPANY THAT
DELIVERS FRESH, HEALTHY, CHEF-PREPARED MEALS TO YOUR DOOR.

Macro meals is a local Las Vegas company that delivers fresh, healthy, chef-prepared meals to your doorstep

FAQ

Who We Are

Macro Meals is an all-natural prepared meals company that provides FRESH restaurant-quality, chef-prepared meals straight to your door.

Delivery

We currently deliver on Monday & Thursday in both Henderson and Las Vegas. There is a 5 meal minimum per delivery. No contracts. Our team will be in touch with you on the day of delivery to confirm the delivery time. As we do our best to be on time with every delivery, conditions such as traffic or inclement weather may result in a later delivery time.

Allergens

A small selection of products may contain nuts or dairy. Please look for the below icons to ensure that any product you may be interested in is safe for your consumption. Our meals are prepared in a common kitchen and therefore may contain traces of nuts, wheat, dairy, eggs and other food allergens. Customers with celiac disease, nut allergies or any other serious food restrictions should exercise good judgment in ordering and consuming Macro Meals. Because we source our products from local farmers’ markets and grocery stores, occasionally some items may be out of season and unavailable. In these rare instances, a comparable substitution may be utilized and we apologize in advance.

Contains
Nuts
Contains
Dairy
Gluten
Free

Pricing

All meals, except Guilt Free Indulgences are $9.99 and require a delivery fee of $9.99. There is a five meal minimum per delivery.

Macros

Menu ItemCaloriesCarbs (G)Fat (G)Protein (G)
Kids Meal 780851578
Tilapia440491430
Chicken Pamajama 650501972
Thanksgiving 49073245
General Jay’s Chicken 690851360
Shredded Beef Bowl 520462432
Box Jump Burger53053668
Gym Rat-Atouillie 670424037
The Loaf 700432967
Apple Chicken Sausage 510313225
Grilled Chicken Salad 48093239
Pumped Protein Salad 300101533
Stacked Salmon Salad 630601021
Tuna Nicoise Salad 460402030
Veggie Lasagna 630673123
Mighty Mushroom Risotto 360191022
Grilled Lean Pork Chop 34035834
Big Balls 900601021
Cajun Catfish 630514867
Teriyaki Salmon 550532726
Pumped Pumpkin Pancakes470581430
Balanced Burrito Bowl 570751143
Egg White Frittata 34045431
Super-Set Combo47077725
Red Velvet Cupcakes 2104128
Gluten Free Brownies 37042205
Peanut Butter Protein Cookies 31662028